Skip to content
Shrewsbury High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
March 2020
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
2
6:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@John A. Ryan Skating Arena
3
4
9:00am
Alpine Ski: V
@Notchview Reservation
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
3:30pm
Unified Basketball: MS
(Postponed)
@Shrewsbury Oak Middle School
13
14
15
16
2:30pm
Boys Tennis-Tryouts
@Tennis Courts
2:30pm
Boys Track-Practice
@SHS Field House
2:30pm
Girls Track-Practice
@SHS Field House
3:00pm
Boys Crew-Tryouts
@Donahue Rowing Center
3:00pm
Girls Crew-Tryouts
@Donahue Rowing Center
4:00pm
Boys Lacrosse-Tryouts
@David J. Adams Memorial Field at Central One Federal Credit Union Stadium
4:00pm
Girls Tennis-Tryouts
@Tennis Courts
4:00pm
Softball-Tryouts
@SHS Field House
5:30pm
Baseball-Tryouts
@SHS Field House
6:00pm
Girls Lacrosse-Tryouts
@David J. Adams Memorial Field at Central One Federal Credit Union Stadium
17
2:30pm
Boys Tennis-Tryouts
@Tennis Courts
2:30pm
Boys Track-Practice
@SHS Field House
2:30pm
Girls Track-Practice
@SHS Field House
3:00pm
Boys Crew-Tryouts
@Donahue Rowing Center
3:00pm
Girls Crew-Tryouts
@Donahue Rowing Center
3:30pm
Baseball-Tryouts
@SHS Field House
4:00pm
Boys Lacrosse-Tryouts
@David J. Adams Memorial Field at Central One Federal Credit Union Stadium
4:00pm
Girls Tennis-Tryouts
@Tennis Courts
6:00pm
Girls Lacrosse-Tryouts
@David J. Adams Memorial Field at Central One Federal Credit Union Stadium
6:00pm
Softball-Tryouts
@SHS Field House
18
2:30pm
Boys Track-Practice
@SHS Field House
2:30pm
Girls Track-Practice
@SHS Field House
3:00pm
Boys Crew-Tryouts
@Donahue Rowing Center
3:00pm
Girls Crew-Tryouts
@Donahue Rowing Center
3:30pm
Baseball-Tryouts
@SHS Field House
3:30pm
Unified Basketball: MS
@Skyview Middle School, 500 Kennedy Way, Leominster
4:00pm
Boys Lacrosse-Tryouts
@David J. Adams Memorial Field at Central One Federal Credit Union Stadium
6:00pm
Girls Lacrosse-Tryouts
@David J. Adams Memorial Field at Central One Federal Credit Union Stadium
6:00pm
Softball-Tryouts
@SHS Field House
19
2:30pm
Boys Track-Practice
@SHS Field House
2:30pm
Girls Track-Practice
@SHS Field House
3:00pm
Boys Crew-Tryouts
@Donahue Rowing Center
3:00pm
Girls Crew-Tryouts
@Donahue Rowing Center
4:00pm
Softball-Tryouts
@SHS Field House
5:30pm
Baseball-Tryouts
@SHS Field House
20
2:30pm
Boys Track-Practice
@SHS Field House
2:30pm
Girls Track-Practice
@SHS Field House
3:00pm
Boys Crew-Tryouts
@Donahue Rowing Center
3:00pm
Girls Crew-Tryouts
@Donahue Rowing Center
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View by Type
-All-
Activities
Athletics
Clubs
District
Fine Arts
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?